Satellite Of Love: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|Date|| 0-10 | |Date|| 0-10 || 10-20 || 20-30 | ||
|- | |||
|18-08 ||Intro || Example || Example|| | |18-08 ||Intro || Example || Example|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 16 August 2022
https://twitter.com/EMC23dotcom https://www.meetup.com/amsterdam-emc23-experimental-music-connect/
| Date | 0-10 | 10-20 | 20-30 | |
| 18-08 | Intro | Example | Example | |
| 25-08 | Intro | Example | ||
| 02-09 | Intro | Example |